Admin

Flu Vaccination Clinic Event Information


Click the appropriate link below to download the 
Vaccine Consent Form.

Vaccine Consent Form (English)
Vaccine Consent Form (Spanish)
Vaccine Consent Form (Haitian Creole)
Vaccine Consent Form (Portuguese)
Vaccine Consent Form (Russian)

 

Flu Vaccination Clinic Schedule

 School Name

 Date 

Audubon Park School

10/12/2022

Baldwin Park Elementary

10/12/2022

Orlando Gifted Academy

10/12/2022

Sun Blaze Elementary

10/12/2022

Apopka Elementary

10/13/2022

Apopka High

10/13/2022

Apopka Middle

10/13/2022

Clay Springs Elementary

10/13/2022

Dream Lake Elementary

10/13/2022

Evans High School

10/13/2022

Hiawassee Elementary

10/13/2022

Kelly Park School

10/13/2022

Lake Gem Elementary

10/13/2022

Lake Weston Elementary

10/13/2022

Lakeville Elementary

10/13/2022

Lockhart Elementary

10/13/2022

Lockhart Middle

10/13/2022

Lovell Elementary

10/13/2022

Magnolia School

10/13/2022

Meadowbrook Middle

10/13/2022

Mollie Rae Elementary

10/13/2022

Phillis Wheatley Elementary

10/13/2022

Piedmont Lakes Middle

10/13/2022

Pine Hills Elementary

10/13/2022

Pinewood Elementary

10/13/2022

Prairie Lake Elementary

10/13/2022

Ridgewood Park Elementary

10/13/2022

Riverside Elementary

10/13/2022

Robinswood Middle

10/13/2022

Rock Springs Elementary

10/13/2022

Rolling Hills Elementary

10/13/2022

Rosemont Elementary

10/13/2022

Silver Pines Academy

10/13/2022

Wekiva High

10/13/2022

Wolf Lake Elementary

10/13/2022

Wolf Lake Middle

10/13/2022

Zellwood Elementary

10/13/2022

Chain Of Lakes Middle School

10/14/2022

Citrus Elementary

10/14/2022

Dillard Street Elementary

10/14/2022

Dr Phillips Elementary

10/14/2022

Dr. Phillips High

10/14/2022

ESTEEM Academy

10/14/2022

Frangus Elementary

10/14/2022

Gotha Middle

10/14/2022

Keenes Crossing Elementary

10/14/2022

Lake Whitney Elementary

10/14/2022

Lakeview Middle

10/14/2022

Maxey Elementary

10/14/2022

Metro West Elementary

10/14/2022

Oak Hill Elementary

10/14/2022

Ocoee Elementary

10/14/2022

Ocoee High

10/14/2022

Ocoee Middle

10/14/2022

Olympia High

10/14/2022

Palm Lake Elementary

10/14/2022

Southwest Middle

10/14/2022

Spring Lake Elementary

10/14/2022

Sunridge Elementary

10/14/2022

Sunridge Middle

10/14/2022

Thornebrooke Elementary

10/14/2022

Tildenville Elementary

10/14/2022

West Oaks Elementary

10/14/2022

West Orange High

10/14/2022

Westbrooke Elementary

10/14/2022

Westpointe Elementary

10/14/2022

Whispering Oak Elementary

10/14/2022

Windermere Elementary

10/14/2022

Windy Ridge K-8

10/14/2022

Bay Lake Elementary

10/17/2022

Bay Meadows Elementary

10/17/2022

Bridgewater Middle

10/17/2022

Castleview Elementary

10/17/2022

Freedom High

10/17/2022

Freedom Middle

10/17/2022

Hamlin Elementary

10/17/2022

Hamlin Middle

10/17/2022

Horizon High

10/17/2022

Horizon West Middle School

10/17/2022

Hunters Creek Elementary

10/17/2022

Hunters Creek Middle

10/17/2022

Independence Elementary

10/17/2022

John Young Elementary

10/17/2022

Lake Buena Vista High

10/17/2022

Panther Lake Elementary

10/17/2022

Sand Lake Elementary

10/17/2022

Summerlake Elementary

10/17/2022

Sunset Park Elementary

10/17/2022

Sunshine Elementary

10/17/2022

Water Spring Elementary

10/17/2022

Water Spring Middle

10/17/2022

Waterbridge Elementary

10/17/2022

West Creek Elementary

10/17/2022

Windermere High

10/17/2022

Conway Middle

10/18/2022

Cypress Creek High

10/18/2022

Endeavor Elementary

10/18/2022

Hidden Oaks Elementary

10/18/2022

Innovation Middle

10/18/2022

Lake George Elementary

10/18/2022

Lake Nona High

10/18/2022

Lake Nona Middle

10/18/2022

Laureate Park Elementary

10/18/2022

Liberty Middle

10/18/2022

McCoy Elementary

10/18/2022

Meadow Woods Elementary

10/18/2022

Meadow Woods Middle

10/18/2022

Northlake Park Elementary

10/18/2022

Oakshire Elementary

10/18/2022

Odyssey Middle

10/18/2022

Pinar Elementary

10/18/2022

Shenandoah Elementary

10/18/2022

South Creek Middle

10/18/2022

Southwood Elementary

10/18/2022

Stonewyck Elementary

10/18/2022

Three Points Elementary

10/18/2022

Ventura Elementary

10/18/2022

Village Park Elementary

10/18/2022

Vista Lakes Elementary

10/18/2022

Vista Pointe Elementary

10/18/2022

Wetherbee Elementary

10/18/2022

Wyndham Lakes Elementary

10/18/2022

Blankner K-8

10/19/2022

Boone High School

10/19/2022

Carver Middle

10/19/2022

Catalina Elementary

10/19/2022

Eagle Creek Elementary

10/19/2022

Eagles Nest Elementary

10/19/2022

Eccleston Elementary

10/19/2022

Hillcrest Elementary

10/19/2022

Howard Middle

10/19/2022

Ivey Lane Elementary

10/19/2022

Jones High

10/19/2022

Lancaster Elementary

10/19/2022

Memorial Middle

10/19/2022

Millennia Elementary

10/19/2022

Millennia Gardens Elementary

10/19/2022

Oak Ridge High

10/19/2022

OCPS Academic Center for Excellence

10/19/2022

Orange Center Elementary

10/19/2022

Orlo Vista Elementary

10/19/2022

Palmetto Elementary

10/19/2022

Pershing School K-8

10/19/2022

Pineloch Elementary

10/19/2022

Rock Lake Elementary

10/19/2022

Sadler Elementary

10/19/2022

Sally Ride Elementary

10/19/2022

Shingle Creek Elementary

10/19/2022

Tangelo Park Elementary

10/19/2022

Walker Middle

10/19/2022

Washington Shores Elementary

10/19/2022

Westridge Middle

10/19/2022

Winegard Elementary

10/19/2022

Andover Elementary

10/20/2022

Azalea Park Elementary

10/20/2022

BETA Charter School

10/20/2022

Cheney Elementary

10/20/2022

Chickasaw Elementary

10/20/2022

Clemente Middle

10/20/2022

College Park Middle

10/20/2022

Colonial 9th Grade Center

10/20/2022

Colonial High

10/20/2022

Conway Elementary

10/20/2022

Cypress Springs Elementary

10/20/2022

Deerwood Elementary

10/20/2022

Dommerich Elementary

10/20/2022

Dover Shores Elementary

10/20/2022

Edgewater High

10/20/2022

Engelwood Elementary School

10/20/2022

Forsyth Woods Elementary

10/20/2022

Glenridge Middle

10/20/2022

Hungerford Elementary

10/20/2022

Killarney Elementary

10/20/2022

Lake Como Elementary

10/20/2022

Lake Silver Elementary

10/20/2022

Lake Sybelia Elementary

10/20/2022

Little River Elementary

10/20/2022

Maitland Middle

10/20/2022

Moss Park Elementary

10/20/2022

Princeton Elementary

10/20/2022

Winter Park 9th Grade Campus

10/20/2022

Winter Park High

10/20/2022

Aloma Elementary

10/21/2022

Arbor Ridge K-8

10/21/2022

Avalon Elementary

10/21/2022

Avalon Middle

10/21/2022

Bonneville Elementary

10/21/2022

Brookshire Elementary

10/21/2022

Camelot Elementary

10/21/2022

Castle Creek Elementary

10/21/2022

Columbia Elementary

10/21/2022

Corner Lake Middle

10/21/2022

Discovery Middle

10/21/2022

East Lake Elementary

10/21/2022

East River High

10/21/2022

Lakemont Elementary

10/21/2022

Lawton Chiles Elementary

10/21/2022

Legacy Middle

10/21/2022

Riverdale Elementary 

10/21/2022

Stone Lakes Elementary

10/21/2022

Sunrise Elementary

10/21/2022

Timber Creek High

10/21/2022

Timber Lakes Elementary

10/21/2022

Timber Springs Middle

10/21/2022

Union Park Elementary

10/21/2022

Union Park Middle

10/21/2022

University High

10/21/2022

Waterford Elementary

10/21/2022

Wedgefield School

10/21/2022