Faculty & Staff

 

 Faculty and Staff

 
AbbaziaAlbertInstructionalSocial Studies6144660
AbrahamViolaInstructionalMath6144277
AbreuRebeccaInstructionalScience6144624
AbromavageChristinaInstructionalAdvanced Studies Coordinator6142279
AcquavellaDonnaInstructionalSpeech Therapist6142231
AlibertiMatthewAdministrationDean (10th Grade)6147815
AlmodovarMaritzaInstructionalReading6144626
Aloyo-CruzLuciaGuidance (ELL Students)6147825
AmbroseMaryInstructionalESE6144410
AshbySeanInstructionalSocial Studies6144568
AshbyHeatherGuidance (CI-GRE)Guidance (CI-GRE)6147863
AustinDonnaGuidance (All 504 plans)Guidance6147830
BaileyDavidInstructionalPhysical Education6144478
BalasisPerryInstructionalPE6144481
BarchfeldTerryInstructionalScience6144409
BarhamDebClassifiedFront OFfice Clerk6142543
BarronKellyInstructionalESE para6144410
BellSamanthaInstructionalLanguage Arts/Yearbook6144567http://teacher.ocps.net/samantha.bell
BellMitchellInstructionalSocial Studies6144514
BennettMarjorieClassifiedRegistrar6144848
BergerIsaacInstructionalMath6144629
BermudezMargareteInstructionalEnglish6144504
BermudezJessicaInstructional6142247
BlackwellBruceInstructionalScience6142541
BlackwellMarieInstructionalScience6144621
BoettnerJeffreyAdministrationAssistant Principal6147814
BoyerBrandonTech Support RepClassified6144234
BradfordPhilipInstructionalMath6144413http://teacher.ocps.net/philip.bradford
Brennan NelsonMaureenInstructionalSocial Studies6144248
BrooksLoriInstructionalEnglish6144408
BrosseauTrevorInstructionalEnglish6144545
BrosseauRachelInstructionalEnglish6144614
BuckridgeJamesInstructionalPE6144263
ByrnesVanessaInstructional6142429
CallahanAlisonInstructionalEnglish6144425
CesteroZorashkaInstructionalArt6144502
CieslaWendiInstructionalScience6144508
CliettFredInstructionalEnglish6144254
ColemanMichaelInstructionalSocial Studies6144564http://teacher.ocps.net/michael.coleman
CombsDebbieClassifiedMedia Clerk6142216
ConklingStaciInstructionalBand6144240
CookHollyInstructionalChorus6144241
CoxRhettInstructionalBand6147809
CoxReggieInstructionalMathematics6144651
CrawfordTimInstructionalScience6144565
CuetoOscarInstructionalMath6144628
CumpstonDennisInstructionalMath6144652
DeLeonYokastaInstructionalPlacement Specialist6147831
DenckerKyleInstructionalComputer Science6144420
DerenoncourtSandraInstructionalFrench6144431
DibiaseMonicaInstructionalESE6144524
DierksDyionnaGuidance (SHE-Z)Guidance6147829
DobsonKimInstructionalJournalism6144273http://teacher.ocps.net/users/50488
DominguezMarcyNurseNurse6142214
DominguezPeggyInstructionalEnglish6144276
DowdyDonInstructionalAFJROTC6144619
DutcherMichaelInstructionalEnglish6144505
ElderGelindaInstructionalMath6144540
FeeneyDawnInstructionalMath6144506
FinnertyGlenInstructionalMath6144272
Flaherty-LongAngelaInstructionalESE6144264
FlakesDaphneAdministrationAssistant Principal6147844
FoskettLaynieInstructionalScience6144532
FranklinPatInstructionalMedia Specialist6147808
FrankosJonInstructionalBusiness6144527
GallowayPatrickInstructionalMathematics6144513
GardnerDavidInstructionalScience6144633
GeorgMonikaClassifiedParaprofessional6144210
GermainDanielInstructioinalLatin6144637http://teacherpress.ocps.net/magister
GildnerChrisInstructionalGerman6144558
GindlespergerRonInstructionalPE6144252
GordianyKimberlyInstructionalMath6144274
GordonTreyInstructionalMath6144650
GreenRebeccaInstructionalScience6144627
GriffenBrandyInstructionalScience6144512
GrollGregoryInstructionalROTC61446619
HalseyJulieannInstructionalMath6144507
HemannColleenCollege and CareerCommunity Relations Liason6147841
HenryAnnInstructionalMath6144228
HerringtonLeslieInstructionalEnglish6144608
HilyerDonaldInstructionalSocial Studies6144208
HobbyChadInstructionalScience6144412
HoeyDevinInstructionalBand6144288
HoffmanAlexanderInstructionalMath6144258
HoltGabrielInstructionalScience6144526
HopfingerKelliInstructionalMath6144612
HornJustinInstructionalDrama6144659
HoustonJenniferInstructionalEarly Childhood Education6144533http://teacher.ocps.net/users/30425/
HowardAllisonGuidance (GRI-LI)6147830
HubbleZuleikaInstructionalAgriculture6144418
InglisErikaInstructionalPE6144255
JacksonMarcAdministrationPE/9th Grade Dean6147861
James-ReaseSalynthiaInstructional6144467
JimenezManuelInstructionalSpanish6144271
KaneJenniferInstructionalProject Lead the Way6144509
KaneAlexInstructionalProject Lead the Way6144517
KeeMichelleInstructionalEnglish6144546
KennedyNatashaClassifiedAttendance (9th & 10th)6147802
KettlerDietlindInstructionalEnglish6144278
KimmelAudreyClassifiedBookkeeper6147812
1 - 100 Next