Faculty & Staff

  
  
  
  
  
  
Aponte YorroGueisyTeacher00 KindergartenEmail
ArtellesLisbetCafe Asst.Cafeteriaemail
BackusShanTeacher03 Third Gradeemail
BowlesAndreaTeacher00 Kindergartenemail
BrooksChrisTechnology SupportClassifiedEmail
BrusoJeannettaResource TeacherExceptional Education - Speech and Language Servicesemail
CardMarilynPsychologistOCPSemail
CoffeePaigeProgram AssistantClassifiedemail
D'ArgenioChristopherTeacher05 Fifth Gradeemail
EganRosalindESE ParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
EscottDanielleESE ParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
EvansAlexanderStaffing SpecialistAdministrationemail
Fish Laura Teacher 03 Third Grade
FowlerAshleyTeacher00 Kindergartenemail
GalloAllisonTeacher05 Fifth Gradeemail
HuntKatieTeacher04 Fourth Gradeemail
JaramilloLourdesELLClassifiedemail
JohnstonNataliaTeacher04 Fourth Gradeemail
KnightCarolynCafe Asst.Cafeteriaemail
LewisWendyParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
LogueKristyAsst. PrincipalAdministrationemail
MazzeoChrisParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
MiragayaGricellCafe Asst.Cafeteriaemail
Miranda-AlveloDorianTeacher03 Third Gradeemail
MooreLeahTeacher05 Fifth Gradeemail
MunozCherylTeacher01 First Gradeemail
NeesonMarcusTeacher - PESpecials Areaemail
ReillyKristenTeacher02 Second Gradeemail
RenthSusanTeacher01 First GradeEmail
San JuanJessicaTeacher01 First Gradeemail
SanchezLauraTeacher00 KindergartenEmail
SanFilippoCarrieESE ParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
ScanlonRebeccaCafe Asst.Cafeteriaemail
ScurrahTraceyParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
SieversLouiseESE ParaprofessionalClassifiedemail
SmithEmilyTeacher05 Fifth Gradeemail
TramerAmandaCafeteria ManagerCafeteriaEmail
VelasquezSilvaCustodianCustodialemail
VittitowDionneTeacher02 Second Gradeemail
WattsHollyTeacher04 Fourth GradeEmail
WeisbachPatriciaPrincipalAdministrationEmail
NaughtonAngelaSchool Secretary/BookkeeperAdministrationEmail
GilbertNoelMedia Specialist AdministrationEmail
Bennett-ScrewsHortenceELLAdministrationEmail
BrownMelanieRegistrarClassifiedEmail
PittsWendySupport Service ClerkClassifiedEmail
Prado CiriloRoseannSchool Health AssistantClassifiedEmail
Gonzalez-MartinezFelixCustodial Crew LeaderCustodialEmail
SosaDioselinaCustodianCustodialEmail
St JacqueRosemeneCustodianCustodialEmail
WieselbergClaudiaCustodianCustodialEmail
AraceDawnTeacher02 Second GradeEmail
CortesDeniseTeacher00 KindergartenEmail
OrtonLindaTeacherVPKEmailMs. Orton's Website
LangeMaryTeacherExceptional EducationEmail
OssaMyrnaTeacher01 First GradeEmail
CliftonKathleenTeacher03 Third GradeEmailMs. Clifton's Website
GaraffaRebekahTeacher01 First GradeEmail
NetgatePerlaBilingual Teacher02 Second GradeEmail
PastorJenniferTeacher01 First GradeEmail
BlackChristineTeacher03 Third GradeEmailMs. Black's Website
CannonShirleyTeacher02 Second GradeEmail
WellsSaribelTeacher02 Second GradeEmail
BarnettCarolynnTeacher02 Second GradeEmailMs. Barnett's Website
BeasonMichaelTeacher02 Second GradeEmail
NolinLauraTeacher04 Fourth GradeEmail
VogelElizabethTeacher04 Fourth GradeEmailMs. Vogel's Website
McCallisterJillTeacher03 Third GradeEmail
MorlanAngeliaTeacher00 KindergartenEmail
RussellAndreaTeacher05 Fifth GradeEmailMs. Russell's Website
WhalenSusanTeacher05 Fifth GradeEmailMs. Whalen's Website
EaglesDianaTeacherGiftedEmailMs. Eagles' Website
LodispotoRuthTeacher03 Third GradeEmailMrs. Lodispoto's Website
BlattnerJodyResource TeacherExceptional Education - Speech and Language ServicesEmail
JourdanMarciaTeacherExceptional EducationEmail
BrigmanShirleyParaprofessionalClassifiedEmail
PetersonTerriParaprofessionalClassifiedEmail
WellsPaulaESE ParaprofessionalClassifiedEmail
GibsonLynnTeacher - MusicSpecials AreaEmailMs. Gibson's Website
MorrisNancyTeacher - ArtSpecials AreaEmail
RiviereGlynnTeacher - PESpecials AreaEmail