Faculty & Staff

  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Aponte YorroGueisyED Para Bilin SpanishClassified2221Email
BurnsAshlenTeacher00 Kindergarten4256email
D'ArgenioChristopherTeacher05 Fifth Grade4273email
GuthrieEmilyTeacher01 First Grade4288Email
HuntKatieTeacher04 Fourth Grade4310email
HuntMelissaCafeteria ManagerCafeteria2226Email
KnightCarolynCafe Asst.Cafeteria4226email
LabradaZoeResource TeacherAdministration2225Email
MillerSharonED ParaClassified2221Email
PlaggeKimmerleTeacher02 Second Grade4286EmailMs. Plagge's Website
ReillyKristenTeacher00 Kindergarten4237email
RenthSusanTeacher01 First Grade4239Email
ScanlonRebeccaCafe Asst.Cafeteria4226email
SmithEmilyTeacher05 Fifth Grade4274email
SteppeJuliaTeacher00 Kindergarten4261email
ThompsonBrandonDeanAdministration2235Email
TrappJoTechnology Support RepICTS2246Email
VittitowDionneTeacher02 Second Grade4271email
WattsHollyTeacher04 Fourth Grade4309Email
SchroederNancyPrincipalAdministration2222Email
UppenkampRobertSchool Secretary/BookkeeperAdministration2223Email
GilbertNoelCurriculum Resource TeacherAdministration2224Email
Bennett-ScrewsHortenceELLAdministration4290Email
HechtNancyMedia SpecialistAdministration2227Email
BrownMelanieRegistrarClassified2232Email
CoffeePaigeOffice ClerkClassified4221Email
PittsWendyOffice ClerkClassified4240Email
Prado CiriloRoseannSchool Health AssistantClassified2229Email
Gonzalez-MartinezFelixCustodial Crew LeaderCustodial4277Email
SosaDioselinaCustodianCustodial4507Email
St JacqueRosemeneCustodianCustodial4506Email
WieselbergClaudiaCustodianCustodial4505Email
AraceDawnTeacher00 Kindergarten4234Email
BirdKristenTeacher02 Second Grade4241Email
CortesDeniseTeacher00 Kindergarten4236Email
Eng-WilmotSharlanTeacher00 Kindergarten4258Email
OrtonLindaResource TeacherAdministration4266EmailMs. Orton's Website
LangeMaryTeacherExceptional Education4270EmailMrs. Lange's Website
OssaMyrnaTeacherExceptional Education4260Email
BallMariTeacher01 First Grade4254EmailMs. Ball's Website
CanfieldBethanyTeacher01 First Grade4262EmailMs. Canfield's Website
CliftonKathleenTeacher03 Third Grade4305EmailMs. Clifton's Website
HulbertRebeccaTeacher01 First Grade4263Email
MathewsonTaraTeacher01 First Grade4242Email
NetgatePerlaBilingual Teacher01 First Grade4264Email
PastorJenniferTeacher01 First Grade4255EmailMs. Pastor's Website
BlackChristineTeacher03 Third Grade4269EmailMs. Black's Website
CannonShirleyTeacher02 Second Grade4269Email
ThompsonSuzanneTeacher03 Third Grade4268EmailMs. Thompson's Website
WellsSaribelBilingual Teacher02 Second Grade4303Email
BarnettCarolynnTeacher03 Third Grade4307EmailMs. Barnett's Website
BeasonMichaelTeacher03 Third Grade4306Email
CiottiJamesTeacher03 Third Grade4304Email
NolinLauraTeacher05 Fifth Grade4275Email
VogelElizabethTeacher03 Third Grade4308EmailMs. Vogel's Website
McCallisterJillTeacher04 Fourth Grade4300Email
MorlanAngeliaTeacher05 Fifth Grade4245Email
RussellAndreaTeacher04 Fourth Grade4333EmailMs. Russell's Website
WhalenSusanTeacher04 Fourth Grade4267EmailMs. Whalen's Website
EaglesDianaTeacherGifted4247EmailMs. Eagles' Website
HeidmannJudithTeacher05 Fifth Grade4248Email
LodispotoRuthTeacher05 Fifth Grade4228EmailMrs. Lodispoto's Website
BlattnerJodyResource TeacherExceptional Education - Speech and Language Services4292Email
JourdanMarciaTeacherExceptional Education4250Email
BrigmanShirleyParaprofessionalClassified4509Email
HultinDonnaPE ParaprofessionalClassified4514Email
PetersonTerriESE ParaprofessionalClassified4511Email
WellsPaulaESE ParaprofessionalClassified4510Email
GibsonLynnTeacher - MusicSpecials Area4243EmailMs. Gibson's Website
MorrisNancyTeacher - ArtSpecials Area4238Email
RiviereGlynnTeacher - PESpecials Area4281Email
WalkLindaTechnology Program AssistantClassified4276Email